logo

Detail novinky


Vloženo: 31.01.2020

SO  1.2.     NE  2.2.      
09.00 – 10.30 FK Dukla Praha 09.00 – 10.30 FK Dukla Praha  
11.00 – 12.45 PÚ FK Beroun   10.30 – 12.00 SK Uničov FK Beroun  
12:00 – 14:00     12:00 – 13:45 PÚ FK Dukla – FC HK U15  
14.00 – 15.30 FK Dukla Praha 14.00 – 15.45 PÚ FK Dukla – FK Pce U18  
15.30 – 17.00 FK Beroun   16.00 – 17.45 PÚ SK Uničov – TJ Ústí U19  
17.00 – 18.30 SK Uničov   17.00 – 18.30      
18.00 – 19.30     18.00 – 19.30      
19:30 – 21:00     19:30 – 21:00      
PO  3.2.     ÚT  4.2.      
09.00 – 10.30 FK Dukla Praha 09.00 – 10.30 FK Dukla Praha  
10.30 – 12.00 SK Uničov   10.30 – 12.00 SK Uničov    
12:00 – 14:00     12:00 – 14:00      
14.00 – 15.30 FK Dukla Praha 14.00 – 15.30      
15.30 – 17.00 SK Uničov TJ Ústí mládež 15.30 – 17.00 TJ Ústí mládež  
17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež 17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež  
18.30 – 20.00     18.30 – 20.00 TJ Ústí A / B    
20:00 – 21:30     20:00 – 21:30      
ST 5.2.     ČT 6.2.      
09.00 – 10.30 MFK Chrudim   09.00 – 10.30 SK Hranice    
10.30 – 12.00     10.30 – 12.00 MFK Chrudim    
12:00 – 14:00     12:00 – 14:00      
14.00 – 15.30     14.00 – 15.30 SK Hranice    
15.30 – 17.00 MFK Chrudim   15.30 – 17.00 MFK Chrudim    
17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež 17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež FK Řetová  
18.30 – 20.00 TJ Ústí A / B   18.00 – 19.30 TJ Ústí  B TJ Ústí C  
20:00 – 21:30     19:30 – 21:00      
PÁ 7.2.     SO 8.2.      
09.00 – 10.30 SK Hranice   09.00 – 10.30 SK Hranice    
10.30 – 12.00 MFK Chrudim   10.30 – 12.00 MFK Chrudim    
12:00 – 14:00     12:00 – 14:00      
14.00 – 15.30 SK Hranice   14.00 – 16.00 PÚ Hranice – Letohrad  
15.30 – 17.00 MFK Chrudim   16.00 – 18.00 PÚ Ústí A – MFK Chr.  
17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí A  TJ Ústí mládež 18.00 – 20.00      
18.30 – 20.00 TJ Ústí B TJ Ústí mládež 18.30 – 20.00      
20:00 – 21:30     20:00 – 21:30      
NE 9.2.     PO 10.2.      
09.00 – 10.30     09.00 – 10.30 SK Sigma Ol.    
10.30 – 12.00 SK Hranice   10.30 – 12.00 FK Motorlet    
12:00 – 14:00 PÚ Sokol Pomezí – Dolní Dobrouč 12:00 – 14:00      
14.00 – 15.30 SK Sigma Ol.   14.00 – 15.30 SK Sigma Ol.    
15.30 – 17.00 FK Motorlet   15.30 – 17.00 FK Motorlet    
17.00 – 18.30     17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež  
18.30 – 20.00     18.30 – 20.00 TJ Ústí A / B    
20:00 – 21:30     20:00 – 21:30      

TOP 5 STŘELCŮ



PŘÍŠTÍ UTKÁNÍ:

V dohledné době není naplánováno další utkání...



JSME I NA FACEBOOKU