logo

Detail novinky


Vloženo: 12.02.2020

NE 9.2.     PO 10.2.      
09.00 – 10.30     09.00 – 10.30 SK Sigma Ol.    
10.30 – 12.00     10.30 – 12.00 FK Motorlet    
12:00 – 14:00 PÚ Sokol Pomezí – Dolní Dobrouč 12:00 – 14:00      
14.00 – 15.30 SK Sigma Ol. 14.00 – 15.30 SK Sigma Ol.    
15.30 – 17.00 FK Motorlet   15.30 – 17.00 FK Motorlet    
17.00 – 18.30     17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež  
18.30 – 20.00     18.30 – 20.00 TJ Ústí A / B    
20:00 – 21:30     20:00 – 21:30      
ÚT 11.2.     ST 12.2.      
09.00 – 10.30 SK Sigma Ol. 09.00 – 10.30 SK Sigma Ol.    
10.30 – 12.00 FK Motorlet   10.30 – 12.00 FK Motorlet    
12:00 – 14:00     12:00 – 14:00      
14.00 – 15.30 SK Sigma Ol. 14.00 – 15.30      
15.30 – 17.00 FK Motorlet   15.00 – 16.30 FK Motorlet    
17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež 16.30 – 18.00 TJ Ústí mládež  
18.30 – 20.00 TJ Ústí A / B   18.00 – 19.30 TJ Ústí A / B Sokol Miletín 19:30  
ČT 13.2.     PÁ 14.2.      
09.00 – 10.30 FK Motorlet   09.00 – 10.30 TJ Hradec n. Mor.  
10.30 – 12.00 Tatran Ždírec Sokol Miletín  10.30 – 12.00 Tatran Ždírec Sokol Miletín   
12:00 – 14:00     12:00 – 14:00      
14.00 – 15.30 Sokol Miletín    14.00 – 15.30 TJ Hradec n. Mor.  
15.30 – 17.00 Tatran Ždírec   15.30 – 17.00 Tatran Ždírec Sokol Miletín   
17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež FK Řetová 17.00 – 18.30 TJ Ústí mládež  
18.30 – 20.00 TJ Ústí B Ústí C 18.30 – 20.00 TJ Ústí A / B    
      20:00 – 21:30      
SO 15.2.     NE 16.2.      
09.00 – 10.30 Tatran Ždírec Sokol Miletín  09.00 – 10.30 TJ Hradec n. Mor. Sokol Miletín   
10.30 – 12.00 TJ Hradec n. Mor. 11.00 – 13.45 PÚ Tatran Ždírec - FK Letohrad  
12.15 – 14.00 PÚ Ústí U19 - JZD DD 12.00 - 14.00      
14.00 – 15.30 Tatran Ždírec Sokol Miletín  14.00 – 15.30      
16.00 – 18.00 PÚ TJ Hradec n. Mor. - UO B 15.30 – 17.00 FC Petržalka    
18.00 – 19.30     18.00 – 19.30      
19.30 – 21.00     19.30 – 21.00      
             

TOP 5 STŘELCŮ



PŘÍŠTÍ UTKÁNÍ:

V dohledné době není naplánováno další utkání...



JSME I NA FACEBOOKU